We stock major currencies. Please give us a call if you want to reserve a currency which is not listed on our website.

 Currency NameWe SellWe Buy
FlagEuro150,05141,08
FlagUnited States Dollars126,50118,72
FlagAustralian Dollars94,1186,09
FlagCanadian Dollar102,2094,69
FlagDenmark Kroner20,3318,95
FlagNorwegian Krone14,4313,49
FlagPolish Zloty33,3530,90
FlagSterling175,63164,31
FlagSweden Kronor14,9213,82

Currency rates last updated on 31/07/2021