We stock major currencies. Please give us a call if you want to reserve a currency which is not listed on our website.

 Currency NameWe SellWe Buy
FlagEuro155,25142,50
FlagUnited States Dollars133,57122,96
FlagAustralian Dollars100,2991,75
FlagCanadian Dollar107,6499,72
FlagDenmark Kroner20,7619,35
FlagNorwegian Krone15,7614,77
FlagPolish Zloty33,6130,98
FlagSterling184,93173,84
FlagSweden Kronor15,4614,41

Currency rates last updated on 27/10/2021