We stock major currencies. Please give us a call if you want to reserve a currency which is not listed on our website.

 Currency NameWe SellWe Buy
FlagEuro155,47146,18
FlagUnited States Dollars128,83120,91
FlagAustralian Dollars101,8193,14
FlagCanadian Dollar103,1295,54
FlagDenmark Kroner21,0719,64
FlagNorwegian Krone15,3114,31
FlagPolish Zloty34,6832,14
FlagSterling179,79168,20
FlagSweden Kronor15,5714,43

Currency rates last updated on 02/01/2021