We stock major currencies. Please give us a call if you want to reserve a currency which is not listed on our website.

 Currency NameWe SellWe Buy
FlagEuro162,51152,80
FlagUnited States Dollars136,40128,02
FlagAustralian Dollars101,5692,91
FlagCanadian Dollar106,0298,22
FlagDenmark Kroner22,0120,52
FlagNorwegian Krone15,5114,50
FlagPolish Zloty36,6934,00
FlagSterling181,65169,94
FlagSweden Kronor16,2015,01

Currency rates last updated on 01/11/2020