We stock major currencies. Please give us a call if you want to reserve a currency which is not listed on our website.

 Currency NameWe SellWe Buy
FlagEuro153,02140,46
FlagUnited States Dollars134,98124,25
FlagAustralian Dollars97,8789,53
FlagCanadian Dollar106,8598,99
FlagDenmark Kroner20,4819,08
FlagNorwegian Krone15,0614,12
FlagPolish Zloty32,6630,11
FlagSterling182,70171,74
FlagSweden Kronor15,0714,04

Currency rates last updated on 19/11/2021