We stock major currencies. Please give us a call if you want to reserve a currency which is not listed on our website.

 Currency NameWe SellWe Buy
FlagEuro156,54143,69
FlagUnited States Dollars132,12121,62
FlagAustralian Dollars97,2888,99
FlagCanadian Dollar104,2196,54
FlagDenmark Kroner20,9419,52
FlagNorwegian Krone15,0514,11
FlagPolish Zloty34,4431,75
FlagSterling184,29173,24
FlagSweden Kronor15,2714,24

Currency rates last updated on 11/09/2021