We stock major currencies. Please give us a call if you want to reserve a currency which is not listed on our website.

 Currency NameWe SellWe Buy
FlagEuro160,26150,68
FlagUnited States Dollars132,33124,20
FlagAustralian Dollars103,0094,23
FlagCanadian Dollar104,9697,24
FlagDenmark Kroner21,7120,24
FlagNorwegian Krone15,5714,56
FlagPolish Zloty35,7933,16
FlagSterling179,86168,27
FlagSweden Kronor16,0714,89

Currency rates last updated on 02/01/2021