We stock major currencies. Please give us a call if you want to reserve a currency which is not listed on our website.

 Currency NameWe SellWe Buy
FlagEuro154,33145,10
FlagUnited States Dollars128,19120,31
FlagAustralian Dollars100,2491,70
FlagCanadian Dollar103,5395,91
FlagDenmark Kroner20,9119,49
FlagNorwegian Krone15,5014,49
FlagPolish Zloty34,3031,78
FlagSterling177,97166,50
FlagSweden Kronor15,4614,32

Currency rates last updated on 21/04/2021