We stock major currencies. Please give us a call if you want to reserve a currency which is not listed on our website.

 Currency NameWe SellWe Buy
FlagEuro165,79155,69
FlagUnited States Dollars141,59132,95
FlagAustralian Dollars102,3893,66
FlagCanadian Dollar107,4599,55
FlagDenmark Kroner22,4520,93
FlagNorwegian Krone15,2214,27
FlagPolish Zloty37,2934,37
FlagSterling186,32171,82
FlagSweden Kronor15,9814,89

Currency rates last updated on 02/10/2020